Sætre | Ronny | Haugaland Vekst IKS |
Apeland | Jostein | Vikedal skule |
Steensnæs | Vidar | Kopervik vgs |
Risøy | Helga | Ølen skule |
Bauer-Nilsen | Tore August | Haraldsvang skole |
Tryggestad | Else Marit | Breidablik læringssenter |
Brekke | Helga Lund Andersen | Haraldsvang skole |
Salvesen | Anita | HTG |
Thorsen | Torill Krokedal | Hollenderhaugen skolesenter |
Odland | Ruth | Åkrehamn vgs |
Madsø | Randi A | Skeisvang vgs |
Kringeland | Mari | Hauge skole |
Eriksen | Kari Louise | Røvær skole |
Haavik | Inger K | Haugaland Vekst |
Dagsland | Anita | Bokn skule |
Eide | Øystein | Håvåsen skole |
Langåker | Irene | Danielsen ungdomsskole Karmøy |
Midttun | Mona | Skåredalen skole |
Haraldseid | Nils Olav | Skjold skule |
Jæger | Bernt | Næringsforening |
Lindtner | Lars | Næringsforeningen Haugalandet |
tjelle jarmer | gunn rakel | ølen vgs |
Sande | Kjetil | Danielsen Ungdomsskole Haugesund |
Bratthammer | Åse | Åkrehamn vgs |
Valen | Sveinung | Kopervik vgs |
Bratteteig | Inger Lise | Haugaland Vekst |
Stange | Hilde | Høgskulen på Vestlandet |
Austerheim | Silje Lønning | Frakkagjerd ungdomsskole |
Lier | Sigmund | Tysvær kommune |
Ur | Sigurd | NHO |
Fatnes | Eirik Daniel | Sauda kommune |
Velde | Per | Karmøy kommune |
Håland | Judith Bakkevig | Tysværvåg barne- og ungdomsskule |
Vierdal | Ole Johan | Vindafjord kommune |
Sæther | Annette | Haugesund kommune |
Bergesen | Yngve | Vindafjord Kommune |
Handeland | Kari | Skeisvang vgs |
Alvsaker | Ragnhild | Vardafjell vgs |
Dahle | Kristin M. | Vindafjord kommune |
Brekke | Tone Merete | Høgskulen på Vestlandet |
Mokleiv-Johnsen | Simen | Bø ungdomsskole |
Egenberg | Kjetil | Stangeland ungdomsskole |
Kongshavn | Frank Krogh | Høgskulen på Vestlandet |
Johnsen | Vibeke Vikse | Karmøy kommune |
Kristiansen | Helge | Rådgiver Åkra ungdomsskole |
Sandvik | Anne Sofie | Vindafjord kommune |
Eriksen | Kari Louise | Røvær skole |
Leinan | Rita | Haugaland Vekst |
Austrheim | Elisabeth Haugland | Norwegian Offshore Wind Cluster |
Grinde | Alf Olav | Haugaland Kraft AS |
Einarsen | Odd M | Gassco |
Jæger | Jarle | HSO-Oppl.kontor for El-fag og Nelfo(NHO) |
Kvarven | Jannicke | Cegal SYSCO |
Lindvik Nornes | Ina Therese | Ungt Entreprenørskap Rogaland |
Solhaug | Hege | Ungt Entreprenørskap Rogaland |
Aasbø | Maria | Ungt Entreprenørskap Rogaland |
Vestbø | Thomas | Haugaland Vekst IKS |